2013 Participant List
2013 SavageMan Triathlon Festival Participant List

SavageMan 70.0
SavageMan 30.0
SavageMan 100.0


SavageMan 70.0 Participant List

Race Category Wave Bib Last Name First Name Relay Name Club
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Male Amateur Elite 1 1 Williamson Kelly Ignite Endurance
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Male Amateur Elite 1 2 Beck Josh
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Male Professional 1 3 COWAN Brooks
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Male Professional 1 4 Echevers Jonathan
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Male Professional 1 5 Feeney Daniel Philly Pro Team
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Male Professional 1 6 Stanko Nicholas
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Male Professional 1 7 Vondracek Jesse
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Male Professional 1 8 Wood Tom
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Male Professional 1 9 Yoder Andrew
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Female Professional 1 11 Roohi Molly Tri-Fred
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Female Professional 1 12 Schmidt-Mongrain Sharon
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Male Amateur Elite 1 21 blow gregg
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Male Amateur Elite 1 22 DeFilippi James
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Male Amateur Elite 1 23 Eckert Tyler Pittsburgh Triathlon Club
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Male Amateur Elite 1 24 Elliot Glenn High Cloud
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Male Amateur Elite 1 25 Limouze Thomas
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Male Amateur Elite 1 26 McCollum Lucas Snapple
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Male Amateur Elite 1 27 McDonald Douglas
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Male Amateur Elite 1 28 Miller Nathan
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Male Amateur Elite 1 29 Mouyau Olivier
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Male Amateur Elite 1 30 Piet Michael Ignite Endurance
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Male Amateur Elite 1 31 Reznich Gregory Keswick Bryn Mawr Tri Team
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Male Amateur Elite 1 32 Rotelli Christopher Pittsburgh Triathlon Club
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Male Amateur Elite 1 33 Rutherford Michael
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Male Amateur Elite 1 34 Wrubel James Pittsburgh Triathlon Club
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Female Amateur Elite 1 41 Bird Samantha Ignite Endurance
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Female Amateur Elite 1 42 DiMichele Leslie Ignite Endurance
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Female Amateur Elite 1 43 MacFawn Lauryn
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Clydesdale 1 51 Casey Daren Cycling Concepts Racing Team
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Clydesdale 1 52 Glowinski Robert
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Clydesdale 1 53 green sean Sandspurs Triathlon Club
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Clydesdale 1 54 hollandsworth william
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Clydesdale 1 55 Peddicord Steve
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Clydesdale 1 56 perkins sean
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Clydesdale 1 57 Petit Jessie Buffalo Tri Club
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Clydesdale 1 58 Schott Jeffrey
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Clydesdale 1 59 Smith Philip
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Clydesdale 1 60 Wheeler Christopher
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon F45-49 1 71 Anders Linda Baltimore Area Triathlon Club
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon F45-49 1 72 Goldthwaite Meg
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon F45-49 1 73 Hugo Kim
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon F45-49 1 74 Murphy Dee
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon F45-49 1 75 Taylor Deb Mid Maryland Triathlon Club
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon F50-54 1 81 Anderson Kari
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon F50-54 1 82 Enterline-Heger Carla
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon F50-54 1 83 Higgins Julia
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon F50-54 1 84 Housaman Carol
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon F50-54 1 85 Westmoreland Donna Team LUNA Chix
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon F50-54 1 86 Wheatall Suzanne Alaska Triathlon Club
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon F50-54 1 87 Woodward Shirley
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon F60-64 1 91 Hamilton Ellie
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon F60-64 1 92 MacNabb Pat
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M50-54 1 101 Baird Joey Team Z
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M50-54 1 102 Coffin Steven
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M50-54 1 103 Colley Paul Pittsburgh Triathlon Club
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M50-54 1 104 Duffey Timothy Team Z
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M50-54 1 105 Elliott Rodney
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M50-54 1 106 germain dan
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M50-54 1 107 Laboy Felix
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M50-54 1 108 MacAlpine Robin
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M50-54 1 109 Mackem Frederick
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M50-54 1 110 Maruca Chris DC Triathlon Club
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M50-54 1 111 Norman David
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M50-54 1 112 Orosch John
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M50-54 1 113 Rassekh Christopher
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M50-54 1 114 rizzo anthony
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M50-54 1 115 Schneider Carl Mid Maryland Triathlon Club
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M50-54 1 116 Schofield Rick
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M50-54 1 117 Slocum Alexander
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M50-54 1 118 Steinfeld Andrew
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M50-54 1 119 Taylor Jim
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M50-54 1 120 Toce Dale
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M50-54 1 121 Walker Dow Tri Performance
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M50-54 1 122 Wheatall Michael Alaska Triathlon Club
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M50-54 1 123 zammit Mike
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M55-59 1 125 Abell Joseph
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M55-59 1 126 Barnwell Robert
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M55-59 1 127 Bockman Richard DC Triathlon Club
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M55-59 1 128 Bubier Keith
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M55-59 1 129 Camp James
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M55-59 1 130 Ciufi John Pittsburgh Triathlon Club
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M55-59 1 131 cummings steve Dominion
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M55-59 1 132 Eversfield Shane
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M55-59 1 133 Hannon Luke
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M55-59 1 134 HOUGH GREG
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M55-59 1 135 Hughes Harry
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M55-59 1 136 Johns David
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M55-59 1 137 Mahon John H
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M55-59 1 138 Ruth John
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M55-59 1 139 Rutherford Peter
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M55-59 1 140 Sandford Jim
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M55-59 1 141 Spencer Paul
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M55-59 1 142 Wheatall Robert
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M55-59 1 143 Williams Geoff
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M55-59 1 144 Wolfe Robert
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M55-59 1 145 Woodruff Glenn Annapolis Tri Club
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M60-64 1 147 MacFawn Ian
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M60-64 1 148 Shinners Thomas
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M60-64 1 149 Simpson Brian
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M60-64 1 150 Young Bob Team Z
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon F25-29 2 153 English Victoria Keswick Bryn Mawr Tri Team
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon F25-29 2 154 Gelder Sara Mighty Tri Girls
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon F25-29 2 155 Wiens Kyra
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon F25-29 2 156 Williams Carla
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon F30-34 2 160 Breisinger Sarah Mighty Tri Girls
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon F30-34 2 161 Daniel Christy
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon F30-34 2 162 Gunzenhaeuser Julie Team Z
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon F30-34 2 163 Kentrus Melody Strong Triathlete
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon F30-34 2 164 Krempasky Kristen
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon F30-34 2 165 SELLARS ANGELA DC Triathlon Club
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon F30-34 2 166 Shaffer Megan
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon F30-34 2 167 Shremshock Mikala
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon F30-34 2 168 Singh Amanda
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon F30-34 2 169 Trepess Stephenie
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon F30-34 2 170 Watkins Robin
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon F30-34 2 171 Wetzel Erika
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon F35-39 2 175 Adair Renee
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon F35-39 2 176 Brown Kari
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon F35-39 2 177 Cullenberg Gretchen Team Z
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon F35-39 2 178 Francis Sheri
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon F35-39 2 179 Maul Dana Team Z
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon F35-39 2 180 perkins Kim
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon F35-39 2 181 savage sheryl Baltimore Area Triathlon Club
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon F35-39 2 182 Strickler Mary Beth
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon F35-39 2 183 Volonsevich Ekaterina
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon F40-44 2 185 Baniak Mary Strong Triathlete
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon F40-44 2 186 Bump Jodi
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon F40-44 2 187 Christoff Valerie Hurdle the Dead
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon F40-44 2 188 Desmarais Melinda
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon F40-44 2 189 Green Kellyann Tri Deep Creek Lake
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon F40-44 2 191 Howard Cris Team Z
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon F40-44 2 192 Lowe Sue
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon F40-44 2 193 Peters Melinda Mid Maryland Triathlon Club
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon F40-44 2 194 Pidgeon Janel
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon F40-44 2 195 Rosicky Julie Mid Maryland Triathlon Club
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon F40-44 2 196 Wilt Laura
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon F40-44 2 197 Wright Allison
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon F40-44 2 198 Zbylut Agnieszka
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M35-39 2 201 Ballard Brad Team Bikeline
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M35-39 2 202 Bird Derek Team RWB
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M35-39 2 203 Bonier Thomas
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M35-39 2 204 Brooking Mathew
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M35-39 2 205 Calvert Jay
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M35-39 2 206 Cardile Dan
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M35-39 2 207 Casill John Snapple
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M35-39 2 208 Chamberlinn Clifton
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M35-39 2 209 Cobb Kenneth
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M35-39 2 210 Collins lee
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M35-39 2 211 Cronshaw Darran
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M35-39 2 212 DeFilippi Geoffrey Tri-Fred
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M35-39 2 213 DeLauder Jerry
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M35-39 2 214 Dietrich Ryan
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M35-39 2 215 Eppihimer Brandon
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M35-39 2 216 Escobar Alejandro DC Triathlon Club
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M35-39 2 217 Fisher Scott Pittsburgh Triathlon Club
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M35-39 2 218 Franks Douglas
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M35-39 2 219 Hammond Brian The Everyday Triathlete
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M35-39 2 220 Hansen Søren Frank
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M35-39 2 221 Hewlett John
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M35-39 2 222 Himelfarb Mark
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M35-39 2 223 Jacobetz Jason
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M35-39 2 224 Johnson Eric Mid Maryland Triathlon Club
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M35-39 2 225 Johnson Michael
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M35-39 2 226 Koslov Josh
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M35-39 2 227 Lassman Kent
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M35-39 2 228 Maloney Patrick
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M35-39 2 229 Mannor Chris
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M35-39 2 230 manns brandon Team Hurricane
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M35-39 2 231 McDonnell Bryan
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M35-39 2 232 McQuade Joe
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M35-39 2 233 Miller Brock
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M35-39 2 234 nelson Steven
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M35-39 2 235 Novak Jesse
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M35-39 2 236 Osowski Kenneth
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M35-39 2 237 Pellegrini Brian Snapple
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M35-39 2 238 Pepelko Douglas
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M35-39 2 239 Ramos Patrick
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M35-39 2 240 Reinhardt Richard
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M35-39 2 241 Rhodes Joshua
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M35-39 2 242 Scheungrab Robert
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M35-39 2 243 Schimmel William
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M35-39 2 244 Siehndel Travis DC Triathlon Club
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M35-39 2 245 Sterr Chadwick
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M35-39 2 246 Vanderwaals kjell PHPI Racing
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M35-39 2 247 Warin Renaud
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M35-39 2 248 White Billy Old Town Tri Club
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M35-39 2 249 Wilson James DC Triathlon Club
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M35-39 2 250 Wolf Christopher Tri Dawgs
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M35-39 2 251 Woodford Paul
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M35-39 2 252 Yourczek Brandon
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 258 Arendt Steve
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 259 Askins Kenny
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 260 Bandettini Peter
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 261 Barone Mike Mid Maryland Triathlon Club
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 262 Beggy Niel
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 263 Birgin Ilhan Team Z
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 264 Brands Henk
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 265 Brede Lawrence
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 266 Cheng Clem
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 267 Christman Paul Erie Tri Club
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 268 Cockley Andrew
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 269 Cox Matthew
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 270 Dailey George
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 271 Ferrer Manuel
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 272 Giguere John Ottawa Scorpions
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 273 Gould Lowell
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 274 Grassi Stephen
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 275 GrEEN STEVEN Deep Creek Lake Bike Run Swim Community
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 276 Greeves Tom
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 277 Groeninger William
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 278 Hersman Chris
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 279 Hoffman Patrick
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 280 Howe Christopher
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 281 Jones Theodore Endurance Multisport
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 282 Langhorne William
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 283 Lutz James Team Z
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 284 maloney mickey
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 285 Marchini Richard
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 286 Mooney Danny Mid Maryland Triathlon Club
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 287 Olsen Eric
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 288 Persaud Dan
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 289 PICARD HECTOR
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 290 poor david
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 291 Posey Stacy
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 292 Rust David
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 293 Starikovskiy Andrey
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 294 torhan john
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 295 Warnick Clark
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 296 whelan jim
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 297 Whelan John
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 298 Williams Casey Appalachian Running Company
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 299 Downs Jay
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 301 Aldrich Mike Mzungu
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 302 Andersen Tom Fitnessdk tri
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 303 Anderson Peter
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 304 Antholt Mark
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 305 Bevevino Jeffrey
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 306 Brede Douglas
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 307 Brown Rande
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 308 Buckley Daniel Buffalo Tri Club
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 309 Burkholder K.C.
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 310 Champalou Patrick
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 311 Chang Eric
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 312 Cochran Jay DC Triathlon Club
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 313 Coffee Brett Team Z
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 314 Combs Dan
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 315 Cosgrove James
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 316 dangelo mike Tri-Monkeys
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 317 Dziedzic Thomas
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 318 Egorov Alexey
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 319 Fernandez Antonio
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 320 George Jason Team Z
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 321 Griffith Jason Strong Triathlete
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 322 Hartman David
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 323 Henrickson Eric
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 324 Holbrook Christopher
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 325 Howard Jeff
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 326 Huber Scott
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 327 Klecka Matthew
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 328 Knepper Darrin
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 329 Kyle Shawn
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 330 Lascola Kevin Mid Maryland Triathlon Club
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 331 Leamon Robert DC Triathlon Club
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 332 Lowe Ben
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 333 Lynds Kirk
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 334 Mahbod Reza DC Tri / Snapple
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 335 Marbley C.J.
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 336 McDuffie Brent DC Triathlon Club
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 337 McKinney L. Edward Blair Area Multisport
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 338 McManus John
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 339 Merz Matt
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 340 Miller Eric Pittsburgh Triathlon Club
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 341 Morales Leandro
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 342 moreau francois
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 343 Murray John
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 344 Newhouse Martin
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 345 Newman Kevin
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 346 Olvey Benjamin Mid Maryland Triathlon Club
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 347 Outten Brian
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 348 Payne Charles
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 349 Payne David
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 350 Pettibone Daniel
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 351 Reese Colin
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 352 Reichardt Kurt
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 353 Richardson James
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 354 Robinson Wayne
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 355 Sanders Michael Hurdle the Dead
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 356 Schmidt John
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 357 Seiberg Jaret
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 358 Stoe Shane
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 359 Tillinghast Jason
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 360 Tourville Matt T3 Racing
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 361 Ward Sean Snapple
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 362 Wesley Daniel
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 363 Weston Andrew Ottawa Triathlon Club
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 364 Whitley Trey
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 365 Wolf Eric
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M20-24 4 371 Courtney James Mid Maryland Triathlon Club
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M20-24 4 372 Jones Sam
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M20-24 4 373 Jordan Steve
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M20-24 4 374 KEMPISTY MITCHELL
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M20-24 4 375 Martucci John DC Triathlon Club
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M20-24 4 376 Selby Kevin
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M20-24 4 377 Yarish Cody
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M20-24 4 378 Zimmerman Justin Hurdle the Dead
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M20-24 4 379 Morrison Matthew
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M25-29 4 381 Bauersfeld Scott
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M25-29 4 382 Bower Carter Hurdle the Dead
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M25-29 4 383 Buzzelli Kevin Buffalo Tri Club
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M25-29 4 384 Capen Joe
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M25-29 4 385 Di Marco Mike DC Triathlon Club
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M25-29 4 386 Fecik Mike Endurance Multisport
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M25-29 4 387 Ferrufino Christopher
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M25-29 4 388 Hersey Stephen
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M25-29 4 389 Heyne Joshua
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M25-29 4 390 HUNT RYAN
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M25-29 4 391 Janisz Piotr
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M25-29 4 392 Kloosterman Michael DC Triathlon Club
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M25-29 4 393 Leksell David
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M25-29 4 394 Mahon Sean
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M25-29 4 395 Papa Ronald DC Triathlon Club
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M25-29 4 396 Parks William
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M25-29 4 397 Poole Jon Team Z
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M25-29 4 398 Robinson Eric Team Z
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M25-29 4 399 Rogers Nathanael
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M25-29 4 400 Rojas Folkers
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M25-29 4 401 Stone Brian
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M25-29 4 402 Swerdlow Lucas
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M25-29 4 403 Wieczorek Maciej
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M30-34 4 411 Aggarwala Piyush Team Z
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M30-34 4 412 baker franklin
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M30-34 4 413 Bittinger Zach
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M30-34 4 414 Breisinger Jimmy
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M30-34 4 415 Brown Richard Harford Multisport Club
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M30-34 4 416 Callaway Adam
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M30-34 4 418 Dahlman Andre DC Triathlon Club
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M30-34 4 419 Decker Terrence
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M30-34 4 420 DeMuth Christopher Pittsburgh Triathlon Club
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M30-34 4 421 Der Paul
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M30-34 4 422 Dill Jeff
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M30-34 4 423 Dolfi Matthew Team Hurricane
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M30-34 4 424 Echeverri Juan DC Triathlon Club
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M30-34 4 425 Gardner Aaron
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M30-34 4 426 Germain Jr Daniel
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M30-34 4 427 Griggs Cornelius
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M30-34 4 428 Herbst Jim
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M30-34 4 429 Jia Johnson DC Triathlon Club
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M30-34 4 430 Kampf Bret
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M30-34 4 431 Kaplan Charles Team Z
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M30-34 4 432 Lahaie Philippe Les chickens
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M30-34 4 433 Lopez Camilo
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M30-34 4 434 LoSchiavo Matthew
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M30-34 4 435 markunas justin
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M30-34 4 436 O'Rear Doug
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M30-34 4 437 Pearlman Adam
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M30-34 4 438 PETERSON LUCAS
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M30-34 4 439 Rudy CJ
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M30-34 4 440 Shoup Adam Pittsburgh Triathlon Club
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M30-34 4 441 smith scott
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M30-34 4 442 Sosinski Jimmy DC Triathlon Club
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M30-34 4 443 Valverde Ricardo Team Z
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M30-34 4 444 Woo Ilwoong Mid Maryland Triathlon Club
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M30-34 4 445 yeadon alexander Onurleft
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M30-34 4 446 Zavage Michael
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon M30-34 4 447 Ziefle Jon
SavageMan 70.0 Aquabike Female 4 451 Zinalabedini Aleah Mid Maryland Triathlon Club
SavageMan 70.0 Aquabike Female 4 452 Sheridan Kim Mid Maryland Triathlon Club
SavageMan 70.0 Aquabike Male 4 455 Bodea Tibi Pittsburgh Triathlon Club
SavageMan 70.0 Aquabike Male 4 456 Borsuk Peter
SavageMan 70.0 Aquabike Male 4 457 Calvert Clay
SavageMan 70.0 Aquabike Male 4 458 Cladias jim
SavageMan 70.0 Aquabike Male 4 459 Dudgeon Douglas
SavageMan 70.0 Aquabike Male 4 460 Goldstein Edward
SavageMan 70.0 Aquabike Male 4 461 Koziara Edward
SavageMan 70.0 Aquabike Male 4 462 McCoy Rob
SavageMan 70.0 Aquabike Male 4 463 Rider Nick Appalachian Running Company
SavageMan 70.0 Aquabike Male 4 464 Siers Mike
SavageMan 70.0 Aquabike Male 4 465 Welsch Danny Strong Triathlete
SavageMan 70.0 Aquabike Male 4 466 Jastrebsky Brian
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 501 Legeer Sierra Deep Creek Lake . Com
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 501 Myers Andie Deep Creek Lake . Com
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 501 Weissgerber William Deep Creek Lake . Com
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 502 Brede Melanie Ist Place Whinners
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 502 BREDE SAM Ist Place Whinners
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 502 Brede Sarah Ist Place Whinners
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 503 Mejia Brian RSB, Inc.
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 503 Quesen 2 RSB, Inc. Pittsburgh Triathlon Club
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 503 Yost Renee RSB, Inc.
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 504 manges dan Savage Geezers
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 504 Sober Harry Savage Geezers
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 504 sober jen Savage Geezers
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 505 Holbert Casey Savage Pirates
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 505 Huxford Dusty Savage Pirates
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 505 Thrush Ben Savage Pirates
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 506 Hunke William SPORTS!
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 506 Mason Jennifer SPORTS! Team Z
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 506 Vasquez Leslie SPORTS! Team Z
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 507 Coyne Joseph Team Bob DC Triathlon Club
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 507 Dietz Craig Team Bob
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 507 Morrison Alyssa Team Bob Snapple
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 508 Breighner Erica The Tri-Hards
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 508 harding-holland jes The Tri-Hards Strong Triathlete
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 508 Wagoner Garth The Tri-Hards
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 509 Lavengood Ashley Three Way Relay
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 509 Lavengood Mike Three Way Relay
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 509 Parker Anthony Three Way Relay
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 510 Keesler Sarah Two Tears In A Bucket
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 510 Quintanilla Henry Two Tears In A Bucket
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 510 Tamagna-Darr Jeremiah Two Tears In A Bucket
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 511 Hunter Amy 2 Ringers and The Fat Dude
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 511 Niedziela Theodore 2 Ringers and The Fat Dude
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 511 Roth Ryan 2 Ringers and The Fat Dude
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 512 Kessler Fritz Western Maryland Duo
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 512 McQuade Shauna Western Maryland Duo
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Relay - Male 4 520 Isleib Dan Thrift Shop
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Relay - Male 4 520 O'Connell Tim Thrift Shop
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Relay - Male 4 521 Ayala Ramses Irish-Mexican Dynamic Duo
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Relay - Male 4 521 Lynch Colm Irish-Mexican Dynamic Duo
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Relay - Male 4 522 Lopez Jim Lopez Lesser Halves
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Relay - Male 4 522 Lopez Steve Lopez Lesser Halves
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Relay - Male 4 522 Lopez Tom Lopez Lesser Halves Cleveland Tri Club
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Relay - Male 4 523 Collins Joseph Rob Michael & Friends Annapolis Tri Club
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Relay - Male 4 523 Kozier Michael Rob Michael & Friends
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Relay - Male 4 523 Melanson Mark Rob Michael & Friends ATC
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Relay - Male 4 524 Burdette Rob The Nursenaries
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Relay - Male 4 524 Edler Nicholas The Nursenaries
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Relay - Male 4 524 Singleton Colin The Nursenaries
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Relay - Male 4 525 Jankofsky Kurt The Other Team
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Relay - Male 4 525 McDermott Jacob The Other Team
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Relay - Male 4 525 Moscetti Craig The Other Team
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Relay - Male 4 526 Colman David Three Stooges Team Z
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Relay - Male 4 526 McLallen Scott Three Stooges Team Z
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Relay - Male 4 526 Skeele Mike Three Stooges Team Z
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Relay - Male 4 527 Gallant Thomas Team 50 Shades of Awsome Team Z
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Relay - Male 4 527 Hannan Johnny Team 50 Shades of Awsome Team Z
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Relay - Male 4 527 Newman Marc Team 50 Shades of Awsome Team Z
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Relay - Male 4 528 Engel Jason Z Stream Team
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Relay - Male 4 528 Shin Paul Z Stream Team Team Z
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Relay - Male 4 528 Shove-Brown David Z Stream Team Team Z
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Relay - Male 4 529 Hill Nicholas 2 Live Crew Noble Savages
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Relay - Male 4 529 Knudsen Brian 2 Live Crew
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Relay - Male 4 530 Altobello Chris Altobello Boys
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Relay - Male 4 530 Altobello John Altobello Boys
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Relay - Female 4 531 Dillman Tammy Tammy's Angels
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Relay - Female 4 531 Nicholas Maria Tammy's Angels
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Relay - Female 4 531 Stokes Bridget Tammy's Angels
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Relay - Female 4 532 Conway Susan Savage Green Team Team Z
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Relay - Female 4 532 Henn Sarah Savage Green Team Team Z
SavageMan 70.0 Triathlon Relay - Female 4 532 Petersen Kristine Savage Green Team Team Z
SavageMan 70.0 Bike-Run Female 471 Cortesi Jennifer The Bike Lane
SavageMan 70.0 Bike-Run Female 472 Doherty Keriann Team Z
SavageMan 70.0 Bike-Run Female 473 Flohr Christine
SavageMan 70.0 Bike-Run Female 474 Griggs Catherine
SavageMan 70.0 Bike-Run Female 475 Maxwell Iva
SavageMan 70.0 Bike-Run Female 476 Stephenson Rebecca Baltimore Area Triathlon Club
SavageMan 70.0 Bike-Run Female 477 Syracuse Cindy
SavageMan 70.0 Bike-Run Male 481 Bell Ted
SavageMan 70.0 Bike-Run Male 482 Farkas Sean
SavageMan 70.0 Bike-Run Male 483 Gray Alexander
SavageMan 70.0 Bike-Run Male 484 morales julio
SavageMan 70.0 Bike-Run Male 485 Richardson William
SavageMan 70.0 Bike-Run Male 486 Sigmund Michael
SavageMan 70.0 Bike-Run Male 487 Chaney Michael DC Triathlon Club


SavageMan 30.0 Participant List

Race Category Wave Bib Last Name First Name Relay Name Club
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Male Amateur Elite 1 1001 McCollum Lucas Snapple
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Male Amateur Elite 1 1002 Angstadt Eric Pittsburgh Triathlon Club
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Male Amateur Elite 1 1003 blow gregg
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Male Amateur Elite 1 1004 Cohn Jesse
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Male Amateur Elite 1 1005 Cone Joshua
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Male Amateur Elite 1 1006 Eckert Tyler Pittsburgh Triathlon Club
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Male Amateur Elite 1 1007 Lozier Daniel
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Male Amateur Elite 1 1009 Miller Nathan Noble Savages
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Male Amateur Elite 1 1010 Piet Michael Ignite Endurance
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Male Amateur Elite 1 1011 Rotelli Christopher Pittsburgh Triathlon Club
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Male Amateur Elite 1 1012 Wrubel James Pittsburgh Triathlon Club
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Female Professional 1 1016 Brede Jaime
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F50-54 1 1021 Allera Lynda Mid Maryland Triathlon Club
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F50-54 1 1022 LaSitis Beverly Mighty Tri Girls
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F50-54 1 1023 Malin Mary Catherine Team Z
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F50-54 1 1024 Ross Meg Mighty Tri Girls
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F50-54 1 1025 Stang Annette
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F50-54 1 1026 Twigg Nancy
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F50-54 1 1027 Wadsworth Jill
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F55-59 1 1030 Huston Susan Mighty Tri Girls
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F55-59 1 1031 Leshock Carol
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F55-59 1 1032 Mattucci Lynn Team Z
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F55-59 1 1033 Moore Lucy Team Z
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F55-59 1 1034 Shinner Leslie
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F55-59 1 1035 Tang Nancy T3 Honu
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F60-64 1 1037 Wallisch Patricia
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M55-59 1 1040 Bernstein Jeffrey Mid Maryland Triathlon Club
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M55-59 1 1041 Bubier Keith
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M55-59 1 1042 cooper russell
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M55-59 1 1043 Dabney David
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M55-59 1 1044 Hrybyk Richard Tri-Harder Triathlon Club Of Baltimore
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M55-59 1 1045 Hughes Eric
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M55-59 1 1046 Impink Keith
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M55-59 1 1047 Jacks Mike
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M55-59 1 1048 Kemp Ed
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M55-59 1 1049 Mahon John H
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M55-59 1 1050 Richard Bob
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M55-59 1 1051 Romeo Charles Noble Savages
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M55-59 1 1052 Tuller Roy
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M55-59 1 1053 Weagley Tim
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M60-64 1 1056 Getty Gorman
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M60-64 1 1057 Leksell David
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M60-64 1 1058 Thomas Greg Mid Maryland Triathlon Club
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M60-64 1 1059 TUEL DAVID
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M60-64 1 1060 Wallisch Michael
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M60-64 1 1061 Wilkerson Mark
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M65-69 1 1063 collins george
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M65-69 1 1064 Leimkuhler James
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M15-19 1 1065 Carnes Johnny
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M65-69 1 1066 Piet David Team RWB
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M70-74 1 1067 kelley jim
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M15-19 1 1069 Hicks Josh
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M20-24 1 1071 Beitzel Andrew
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M20-24 1 1072 Beitzel Jeremy
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M20-24 1 1073 Callahan Ryan
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M20-24 1 1074 Gallant Thomas Team Z
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M20-24 1 1075 Tuller Craig
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M20-24 1 1076 Warrington David Georgetown University Triathlon Team
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M20-24 1 1077 Young Andrew
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M25-29 1 1081 Alkire Bobby
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M25-29 1 1082 Boucher Yvan
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M25-29 1 1083 Delss Timothy Mid Maryland Triathlon Club
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M25-29 1 1084 Di Marco Mike DC Triathlon Club
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M25-29 1 1085 Gibson Alec
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M25-29 1 1086 Hiner James Snapple
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M25-29 1 1087 Hitz Kyle Pittsburgh Triathlon Club
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M25-29 1 1088 Hoffman Ryan
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M25-29 1 1089 Hutchison Colin
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M25-29 1 1090 Laughlin Daniel
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M25-29 1 1091 Owens Jeff
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M25-29 1 1092 rudiger Ryan
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M25-29 1 1093 Spinelli Anthony
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M25-29 1 1094 Wright Alex Mid Maryland Triathlon Club
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M30-34 1 1101 Asbury Benjamin
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M30-34 1 1102 Beck Daniel Team Z
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M30-34 1 1103 Breisinger Jimmy
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M30-34 1 1104 Cook Glen
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M30-34 1 1105 Cutler Ross
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M30-34 1 1106 Demarest Jeffrey
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M30-34 1 1107 FADUL PHILIP
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M30-34 1 1108 Greene Matthew Pittsburgh Triathlon Club
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M30-34 1 1109 Holmberg Andrew
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M30-34 1 1110 Jia Johnson DC Triathlon Club
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M30-34 1 1111 Kampf Bret
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M30-34 1 1112 Kenney Edward
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M30-34 1 1113 Lawson Ben DC Triathlon Club
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M30-34 1 1114 Mackey David
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M30-34 1 1115 McManmon Robert DC Triathlon Club
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M30-34 1 1116 McQuade Scott Team Z
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M30-34 1 1117 mosa paul Mid Maryland Triathlon Club
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M30-34 1 1118 Oldham Dan Frederick Tri Club
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M30-34 1 1119 Orr Timothy
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M30-34 1 1120 Ouellette Jamie
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M30-34 1 1121 Palmer Matthew
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M30-34 1 1122 Ravenscroft Matt
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M30-34 1 1123 Smith Luke Baltimore Area Triathlon Club
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M30-34 1 1124 Valverde Ricardo Team Z
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M30-34 1 1125 walker darrell Baltimore Area Triathlon Club
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M30-34 1 1126 Ward Nicholas
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M30-34 1 1127 Wayland Steven
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F15-19 2 1130 Cunningham Logan
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F20-24 2 1132 Greenway April
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F20-24 2 1133 Haynos Kathleen
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F20-24 2 1134 Henderson Eliza Georgetown University Triathlon Team
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F20-24 2 1135 Kemp Tara
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F20-24 2 1136 Miner Samantha DC Triathlon Club
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F20-24 2 1137 Sweet Heather Georgetown University Triathlon Team
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F20-24 2 1138 Wallisch Amy
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F25-29 2 1141 Andre Kalissa Mighty Tri Girls
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F25-29 2 1142 Dana Brielle
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F25-29 2 1143 Hetherington Jennifer Old Town Tri Club
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F25-29 2 1144 Hollingsworth Shar
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F25-29 2 1145 Leehey Jennifer DC Tri / Snapple
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F25-29 2 1146 McCarthy Kate
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F25-29 2 1147 McCasky Kristin
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F25-29 2 1148 Millett Danielle Pittsburgh Triathlon Club
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F25-29 2 1149 Minkus Tara Pittsburgh Triathlon Club
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F25-29 2 1150 Moore Katherine Snapple
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F25-29 2 1151 Randolph Marie Team Z
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F25-29 2 1152 Smith Bergin Pittsburgh Triathlon Club
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F25-29 2 1153 Uber Karen
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F25-29 2 1154 Wilmes Katherine Team Z
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F25-29 2 1155 Zavala Christine
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F25-29 2 1156 Sloan Deb
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M50-54 2 1161 Burnett Andrew DC Triathlon Club
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M50-54 2 1162 Campbell Jim
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M50-54 2 1163 Conroy Paul
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M50-54 2 1164 Dickinson David
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M50-54 2 1165 EBERT JOHN
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M50-54 2 1166 Eldridge Thomas
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M50-54 2 1167 Ellison Michael Smart Fit 4 life
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M50-54 2 1168 Giroux Michael
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M50-54 2 1169 Graham Curry
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M50-54 2 1170 Hargett Mike
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M50-54 2 1171 Krueger Tony
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M50-54 2 1172 Lindeman Jeff
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M50-54 2 1173 Mohler Thomas Mid Maryland Triathlon Club
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M50-54 2 1174 Natoli David
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M50-54 2 1175 O'Donnell William
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M50-54 2 1176 Railey James
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M50-54 2 1177 Schmid Donald
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M50-54 2 1178 Shaw David
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M50-54 2 1179 Stark Dennis
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M50-54 2 1180 Stocksdale Kevin
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M50-54 2 1181 Wisot Jeff
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M50-54 2 1182 Young Garry DC Triathlon Club
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Athena 2 1185 Kent Miranda Pittsburgh Triathlon Club
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Athena 2 1186 Olvey Beth Mid Maryland Triathlon Club
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Athena 2 1187 Willis Crystal
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Clydesdale 2 1190 Altobello Chris
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Clydesdale 2 1191 Baney Patrick Blair Area Multisport
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Clydesdale 2 1192 Beitzel Titus
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Clydesdale 2 1193 Diven Jim
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Clydesdale 2 1194 green sean Sandspurs Triathlon Club
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Clydesdale 2 1195 Jenkins Robert
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Clydesdale 2 1196 Simcoe Jeff
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Clydesdale 2 1197 Kelley Patrick
SavageMan 30.0 Aquabike Female 2 1201 Hoffman Heather Go Mama Go
SavageMan 30.0 Aquabike Female 2 1202 Kimball Sarah Team Z
SavageMan 30.0 Aquabike Female 2 1203 Kwa Janice Team Z
SavageMan 30.0 Aquabike Female 2 1204 Tidd Eileen
SavageMan 30.0 Aquabike Female 2 1205 Tumbarello Lisa Mid Maryland Triathlon Club
SavageMan 30.0 Aquabike Male 2 1211 Brede Douglas Charlottesville Triathlon Club
SavageMan 30.0 Aquabike Male 2 1212 bulhack tom
SavageMan 30.0 Aquabike Male 2 1213 Congo Cliff
SavageMan 30.0 Aquabike Male 2 1214 Goldstein Edward
SavageMan 30.0 Aquabike Male 2 1215 Koziara Edward
SavageMan 30.0 Aquabike Male 2 1216 Robb Robert
SavageMan 30.0 Aquabike Male 2 1217 Siers Mike
SavageMan 30.0 Aquabike Male 2 1218 Spates Eric
SavageMan 30.0 Aquabike Male 2 1219 Telep Jeffrey
SavageMan 30.0 Aquabike Male 2 1220 Gibson Adam
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F40-44 2 1431 Baniak Mary Strong Triathlete
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F40-44 2 1432 Blatchford Lara Mid Maryland Triathlon Club
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F40-44 2 1433 Byrum Tracy
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F40-44 2 1434 Cetorelli Sara
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F40-44 2 1435 decint angela Team Z
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F40-44 2 1436 Dietrich Shannon
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F40-44 2 1437 Green Kellyann Tri Deep Creek Lake
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F40-44 2 1438 hertler hillary DC Triathlon Club
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F40-44 2 1439 Hoover Marily Pittsburgh Triathlon Club
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F40-44 2 1440 Jones Franca Team Z
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F40-44 2 1441 Kelley Susan
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F40-44 2 1442 Lindsey Michele
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F40-44 2 1443 Lombardo Rachel
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F40-44 2 1444 Mallard Jennifer Team Z
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F40-44 2 1445 Musto Linda
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F40-44 2 1446 Nicholas Maria
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F40-44 2 1447 Outten Colette
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F40-44 2 1448 Peters Melinda Mid Maryland Triathlon Club
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F40-44 2 1449 Renshaw Rebecca
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F40-44 2 1450 Roark Meredith Frederick Tri Club
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F40-44 2 1451 Sien Eileen Mid Maryland Triathlon Club
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F40-44 2 1452 Ward Carrie
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F40-44 2 1453 Emerick Jenny
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F45-49 2 1461 Alberts Cheri Mighty Tri Girls
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F45-49 2 1462 Anders Linda Baltimore Area Triathlon Club
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F45-49 2 1463 Ashcom Susan DC Triathlon Club
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F45-49 2 1464 Baird Shannon
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F45-49 2 1465 Bonnett Karin
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F45-49 2 1466 Gillum Holly Mid Maryland Triathlon Club
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F45-49 2 1467 Kennedy Julie Team Z
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F45-49 2 1468 Kim Jeanie Frederick Tri Club
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F45-49 2 1469 Sachs Dagmar Go Mama Go
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F45-49 2 1470 Salmon Christine Team Z
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F45-49 2 1471 SutherlandJones Bethany
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F45-49 2 1472 Swanson Paula
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F45-49 2 1473 Unkovic Georgia
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F45-49 2 1474 Varady Klara
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M35-39 3 1251 Applebaum Jordan Team Z
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M35-39 3 1252 Babst Craig
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M35-39 3 1253 Blumenthal Kevin Team Z
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M35-39 3 1254 Coffey Brian
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M35-39 3 1255 Goldstein Nate
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M35-39 3 1256 Guido Mark
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M35-39 3 1257 Guillon Matthieu Pittsburgh Triathlon Club
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M35-39 3 1258 Joubert Jacobus Team Z
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M35-39 3 1259 Kindilchie Faris Pittsburgh Triathlon Club
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M35-39 3 1260 McQuade Joe
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M35-39 3 1261 Moss Alan
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M35-39 3 1262 nelson Steven
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M35-39 3 1263 Reid Jeremy
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M35-39 3 1264 Roddy Brian
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M35-39 3 1265 Siehndel Travis DC Triathlon Club
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M35-39 3 1266 Smith Richard Team Z
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M35-39 3 1267 Taleghani Arash
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M35-39 3 1268 Vasquez Michael Team Z
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M35-39 3 1269 Zoroya Anthony Pittsburgh Triathlon Club
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M35-39 3 1270 Bradley Ted
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 1275 Byrum Michael
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 1276 Carter Shawn FeXY
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 1277 Coffey Matthew
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 1278 D'Annolfo Eric
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 1279 Deming Clay
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 1280 Dietrich Erich
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 1281 Dyke Dave
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 1282 Egorov Alexey
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 1283 Fields Jason
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 1284 Fleming Matt
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 1285 Golden Larry
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 1286 Griffith Jason Strong Triathlete
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 1287 Henault John
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 1288 Jillson Christopher
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 1289 Jones Brent
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 1290 Link Thomas
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 1291 Mahbod Reza DC Tri / Snapple
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 1292 Mancini Dan
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 1293 nahas douglas
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 1294 Naylor Timothy
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 1295 Pratt David Frederick Tri Club
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 1296 Reichardt Kurt
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 1297 Robinson Wayne
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 1298 Ryu Rexon
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 1299 Salmon Jeffrey
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 1300 Sanders Michael Hurdle the Dead
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 1301 Scharf Matt
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 1302 Seldon Russell
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 1303 Shin Paul Team Z
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 1304 Shriber Douglas
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 1305 Sikes Matthew
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 1306 smith matthew
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 1307 Stephenson Scott
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 1308 Swen Craig
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 1309 Talbot Matthew Team Z
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 1310 Wallace Mike Hurdle the Dead
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 1311 Ward Sean Snapple
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 1312 Willis Timothy
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 1313 Young Barry Charlottesville Triathlon Club
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M40-44 3 1314 Sarzosa Esteban
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 1321 Allwein Russell Mid Maryland Triathlon Club
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 1322 Amtrup Jan Team Z
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 1323 Barkley Bill
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 1324 bentz james
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 1325 Birgin Ilhan Team Z
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 1326 Bock Lee
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 1327 Brede Lawrence
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 1328 Burleson Robert Pittsburgh Triathlon Club
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 1329 Christman Paul Erie Tri Club
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 1330 Clowes Thomas
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 1331 Cox Matthew
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 1332 Dreilinger Marc
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 1333 French Steven
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 1334 Gonzalez Alberto
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 1335 Gould Lowell
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 1336 gray dean Mid Maryland Triathlon Club
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 1337 Green Jeffrey
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 1338 Jacobs Parker Deep Creek Lake Bike Run Swim Community
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 1339 Keane Kevin Mid Maryland Triathlon Club
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 1340 Luigs David
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 1341 Lutz James Team Z
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 1342 McComas Howard
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 1343 McIntyre Jeff Team Z
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 1344 Pennybacker Mark
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 1345 Post Francis
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 1346 Raack PJ
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 1347 Regan Shawn P
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 1348 Sand Timothy
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 1349 Sibley Gregory Team Z
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 1350 Smith Larry
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 1351 Soforic John
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 1352 Sullivan Sean
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 1353 Uecker Benjamin
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 1354 Urrutia Victor
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 1355 Van Horne Christopher DC Triathlon Club
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 1356 Wilhelm Gary
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 1357 Williams Casey Appalachian Running Company
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 1358 Zahlis Chris
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon M45-49 3 1359 Kelley Edward
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F30-34 4 1371 baker jenny
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F30-34 4 1372 Baltes Becky Team Z
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F30-34 4 1373 Benevento Nicole
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F30-34 4 1374 Blood Kate Team Z
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F30-34 4 1375 Calder Staci
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F30-34 4 1376 Chamberlin Rachael
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F30-34 4 1377 Daniels Debbie
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F30-34 4 1378 Demarest Heidi
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F30-34 4 1379 Deming Kristin
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F30-34 4 1380 felder camille
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F30-34 4 1381 Godbold Samantha
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F30-34 4 1382 Greene Elizabeth Pittsburgh Triathlon Club
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F30-34 4 1383 Haynos Ann
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F30-34 4 1384 Maymon Whitney
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F30-34 4 1385 McManmon Mary DC Triathlon Club
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F30-34 4 1386 Pflugh Mary Mighty Tri Girls
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F30-34 4 1387 Roberts Erica Team Z
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F30-34 4 1388 SELLARS ANGELA DC Triathlon Club
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F30-34 4 1389 Shremshock Mikala
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F30-34 4 1390 Szyjka Catherine
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F30-34 4 1391 Usher Nikki Team Z
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F30-34 4 1392 van horne meghann DC Triathlon Club
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F30-34 4 1393 Wetzel Erika
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F35-39 4 1401 Barney Pfrommer Rebecca
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F35-39 4 1402 Braga Luciana
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F35-39 4 1403 Breighner Erica
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F35-39 4 1404 Cepeda Sandra
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F35-39 4 1405 Coyle Katherine M DC Triathlon Club
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F35-39 4 1406 Derengowski Jennifer
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F35-39 4 1407 Dillman Tammy
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F35-39 4 1408 Eskey Brandy
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F35-39 4 1409 Hadfield Kat
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F35-39 4 1410 harding-holland jes
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F35-39 4 1411 Hirselj Rebecca DC Triathlon Club
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F35-39 4 1412 Leone Angela
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F35-39 4 1413 Lesniak Faith Mighty Tri Girls
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F35-39 4 1414 McQuade Shauna
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F35-39 4 1415 McQuaid Genevieve
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F35-39 4 1416 Morrison Alyssa DC Tri / Snapple
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F35-39 4 1417 savage sheryl Baltimore Area Triathlon Club
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F35-39 4 1418 Shaver Jen
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F35-39 4 1419 Simcoe Annie
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F35-39 4 1420 Snouck-Hurgronje Anne
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F35-39 4 1421 Stokes Bridget
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F35-39 4 1422 Strickler Mary Beth
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F35-39 4 1423 Taylor Aimee
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F35-39 4 1424 van norman stephanie Mighty Tri Girls
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon F35-39 4 1425 Werner Jennifer DC Triathlon Club
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 1501 Biddle Mary Kay "Three's Company" Mighty Tri Girls
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 1501 Raygor Scott "Three's Company"
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 1501 Svec Diane "Three's Company" Mighty Tri Girls
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 1502 Mejia Brian 2 fast dudes and a slow chick
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 1502 Rod Vest David 2 fast dudes and a slow chick Pittsburgh Triathlon Club
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 1502 Wrubel Eileen 2 fast dudes and a slow chick Pittsburgh Triathlon Club
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 1503 Cooper Gary GC SLAM
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 1503 Legeer Sierra GC SLAM
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 1503 Myers Andie GC SLAM
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 1504 Collier Kelly KaMOTION Pittsburgh Triathlon Club
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 1504 Schell Justin KaMOTION Pittsburgh Triathlon Club
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 1504 Wehler Dustin KaMOTION
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 1505 Baldock Meredith Killer C's Mighty Tri Girls
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 1505 Charley Kate Killer C's
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 1505 Charley Tom Killer C's
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 1506 Ball matthew Mo P Ball
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 1506 Myers Maureen Mo P Ball
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 1506 Peterson Christian Mo P Ball
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 1507 reider owen No Capes!
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 1507 Roddy Christine No Capes! Rolf Prima
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 1507 Sutton Erin No Capes!
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 1508 Roddy Brendan One Savage Trio
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 1508 Roddy Kirsten One Savage Trio
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 1508 Roddy Mark One Savage Trio
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 1509 Duff Sue Patou's Posse
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 1509 Duff Taryn Patou's Posse
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 1509 Garcimartin Victor Patou's Posse
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 1510 reider scott Rowdy Roddy Reiders
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 1510 roddy andrea Rowdy Roddy Reiders
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 1510 roddy maura Rowdy Roddy Reiders
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 1511 brajdic kevin SKYY Jacked
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 1511 GAIA TRICIA SKYY Jacked
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 1511 Gaskey Edward SKYY Jacked
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 1512 Chandler Kelly Spartans
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 1512 Chandler Ryan Spartans
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 1512 Daniluck Drew Spartans
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 1513 Geair Jonathan Team Breezer
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 1513 Rod Vest David Team Breezer Pittsburgh Triathlon Club
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 1513 Stambaugh Stephanie Team Breezer
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 1514 Cover Rene' Team Helbig
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 1514 helbig chris Team Helbig
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 1514 Helbig Eugene Team Helbig
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 1515 Quesen Anthony Team Q Pittsburgh Triathlon Club
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 1515 quesen conrad Team Q Pittsburgh Triathlon Club
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 1515 Quesen Sarah Team Q Pittsburgh Triathlon Club
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 1516 Dietz Craig Team Red White & Blue
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 1516 Kreis Mary Team Red White & Blue
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 1516 Spradlin Kevin Team Red White & Blue
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 1517 Knudsen Helen The Sum of Squares Noble Savages
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 1517 Majewski Sue The Sum of Squares
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 1517 Williamson Dean The Sum of Squares
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 1518 Tidd Jackie Tri-Tidds
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 1518 Tidd Katy Tri-Tidds
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 1518 Tidd Kurt Tri-Tidds
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 1519 Fetty Terin Untrained and Untamed
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 1519 Helsel Christine Untrained and Untamed
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 1519 Helsel William Untrained and Untamed
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 1520 Franklin Jay Patou's Crew
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 1520 Wall Chris Patou's Crew
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 1520 Wall Elizabeth Patou's Crew
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 1521 apland michelle Team Patou
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 1521 franklin devin Team Patou
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 1521 Trundle Kim Team Patou
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 1522 Kennedy Audrey What the Heck
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 1522 Simson Jessica What the Heck
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 1522 Simson John What the Heck
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 1523 Welsch Danny Jodi and Danny Strong Triathlete
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 1523 Welsch Jodi Jodi and Danny
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 1524 Barbic Kelli Super J
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 1524 Kaplan Deen Super J
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 1525 Rizzo Amy team Rizzo
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 1525 rizzo anthony team Rizzo
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 1526 Baum Sharon The Paddy Duo
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Coed 4 1526 Dabney Thomas The Paddy Duo
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Male 4 1531 Dupee Daniel Hacksaws
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Male 4 1531 Maurer Paul Hacksaws
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Male 4 1531 Towner Richard Hacksaws
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Male 4 1532 Hill Nicholas SSNIPstream Mavericks Noble Savages
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Male 4 1532 Jacobs Jon SSNIPstream Mavericks
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Male 4 1532 Torzilli Paul SSNIPstream Mavericks Noble Savages
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Male 4 1533 Cunningham Jeremy Still Tri-ing
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Male 4 1533 Cunningham Larry Still Tri-ing
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Male 4 1533 Wertzberger Joshua Still Tri-ing
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Male 4 1534 ALVAREZTORRES Ray Team Mista Chuck
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Male 4 1534 Fetty Chuck Team Mista Chuck
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Male 4 1534 Sears Steve Team Mista Chuck
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Male 4 1535 Burdette Rob The Nursenaries
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Male 4 1535 Edler Nicholas The Nursenaries
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Male 4 1535 Singleton Colin The Nursenaries
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Male 4 1536 Brenneman Cody Trophies Unlimited
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Male 4 1536 Brenneman Lynn Trophies Unlimited
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Male 4 1536 Brenneman Trey Trophies Unlimited
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Male 4 1537 Berger Derek Why Not Tri
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Male 4 1537 marrapodi ben Why Not Tri
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Male 4 1537 Scofield EJ Why Not Tri
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Male 4 1538 Jones Del CTRL-ALT-DEL
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Male 4 1538 lechleitner thomas CTRL-ALT-DEL
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Female 4 1539 Conway Susan Team InZanity Team Z
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Female 4 1539 Petersen Kristine Team InZanity Team Z
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Female 4 1540 Kindel Cathy Salt-N-Peppa Mighty Tri Girls
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Female 4 1540 Sukay Annah Salt-N-Peppa
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Female 4 1541 Chow Janet Gone Rogue Team Z
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Female 4 1541 Demeo Priscilla Gone Rogue
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Female 4 1541 Kidd Sally Gone Rogue Team Z
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Female 4 1542 Beach Cheyenne Great White!
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Female 4 1542 Kursmark Meredith Great White!
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Female 4 1542 McDermott Cristin Great White!
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Female 4 1543 Boorstein Ashley Is Your Mama Savage Enough?
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Female 4 1543 Godbold Samantha Is Your Mama Savage Enough?
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Female 4 1543 Yost Laura Is Your Mama Savage Enough?
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Female 4 1544 Handman-Lopez Holly Lopez Better-Halves
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Female 4 1544 Lopez Christina Lopez Better-Halves
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Female 4 1544 Lopez Jessica Lopez Better-Halves
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Female 4 1545 Dorinzi Nicole Medicine Mountain Mommas
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Female 4 1545 Pagenhardt Justine Medicine Mountain Mommas
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Female 4 1545 Sikora Rosanna Medicine Mountain Mommas
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Female 4 1546 Mohnkern Kim Mighty Tri's JKL Mighty Tri Girls
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Female 4 1546 Penhall Joan Mighty Tri's JKL Mighty Tri Girls
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Female 4 1546 Rusnock Linda Mighty Tri's JKL Mighty Tri Girls
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Female 4 1547 Gorr Kim MTG Tenacious 3
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Female 4 1547 Peffer Nancy MTG Tenacious 3 Mighty Tri Girls
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Female 4 1547 Tinsman Jennifer MTG Tenacious 3
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Female 4 1548 Apland Marjean Pat's Re-Cyclables
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Female 4 1548 Hamilton Ellie Pat's Re-Cyclables
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Female 4 1548 Light Debby Pat's Re-Cyclables
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Female 4 1549 Hutchison JoAnna tattered speedos2
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Female 4 1549 matheny linda tattered speedos2
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Female 4 1549 moore donna tattered speedos2
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Female 4 1550 McDonnell Sarah Team LUNA Chix Team LUNA Chix
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Female 4 1550 Roddin Julie Team LUNA Chix
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Female 4 1550 Schimmel Heather Team LUNA Chix Team LUNA Chix
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Female 4 1551 coleman pamela Team Rabbit
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Female 4 1551 Shuford Carol Team Rabbit
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Female 4 1551 Welc Gina Team Rabbit Team Z
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Female 4 1552 bradley mary Thinkfastjak
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Female 4 1552 Duff Devon Thinkfastjak
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Female 4 1552 sands Jessica Thinkfastjak
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Female 4 1553 morissette Shira Tri It Out
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Female 4 1553 Penn Kim Tri It Out
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Female 4 1553 Reed Nancy Tri It Out
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Female 4 1554 Hock Terri Tri to be Serious
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Female 4 1554 Nixon Lynn Tri to be Serious
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Female 4 1554 Reuben Laurie Tri to be Serious
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Female 4 1555 Solo Jeanine The Mighty Two Mighty Tri Girls
SavageMan 30.0 Triathlon Relay - Female 4 1555 Waldrop Susan The Mighty Two Mighty Tri Girls
SavageMan 30.0 Bike-Run Female 1224 Portilla Soledad
SavageMan 30.0 Bike-Run Female 1225 Devlin Linda Team Z
SavageMan 30.0 Bike-Run Female 1226 Gregory Janine
SavageMan 30.0 Bike-Run Female 1227 Mills Kalie
SavageMan 30.0 Bike-Run Female 1228 Wadsworth Jane
SavageMan 30.0 Bike-Run Female 1229 Yates Heike
SavageMan 30.0 Bike-Run Male 1230 Clark Eugene Frederick Tri Club
SavageMan 30.0 Bike-Run Male 1231 Giles James
SavageMan 30.0 Bike-Run Male 1232 Gray Alexander
SavageMan 30.0 Bike-Run Male 1233 Knapp Thomas
SavageMan 30.0 Bike-Run Male 1234 Lavenburg Gregory
SavageMan 30.0 Bike-Run Male 1235 Nagy Shayne
SavageMan 30.0 Bike-Run Male 1236 Ptacek Matthew
SavageMan 30.0 Bike-Run Male 1237 Choy-Leon Guillermo Super Athletes


SavageMan 100.0 Participant List

Race Category Bib 70 Bib 30 Last Name First Name Relay Name Club
SavageMan 100.0 Triathlon Male Amateur Elite 21 1003 blow gregg
SavageMan 100.0 Triathlon Male Amateur Elite 23 1006 Eckert Tyler Pittsburgh Triathlon Club
SavageMan 100.0 Triathlon Male Amateur Elite 26 1001 McCollum Lucas Snapple
SavageMan 100.0 Triathlon Male Amateur Elite 30 1010 Piet Michael Ignite Endurance
SavageMan 100.0 Triathlon Male Amateur Elite 32 1011 Rotelli Christopher Pittsburgh Triathlon Club
SavageMan 100.0 Triathlon Male Amateur Elite 34 1012 Wrubel James Pittsburgh Triathlon Club
SavageMan 100.0 Triathlon M25-29 385 1084 Di Marco Mike DC Triathlon Club
SavageMan 100.0 Triathlon M30-34 414 1103 Breisinger Jimmy
SavageMan 100.0 Triathlon M30-34 429 1110 Jia Johnson DC Triathlon Club
SavageMan 100.0 Triathlon M30-34 430 1111 Kampf Bret
SavageMan 100.0 Triathlon M30-34 443 1124 Valverde Ricardo Team Z
SavageMan 100.0 Triathlon M35-39 232 1260 McQuade Joe
SavageMan 100.0 Triathlon M35-39 234 1262 nelson Steven
SavageMan 100.0 Triathlon M35-39 244 1265 Siehndel Travis DC Triathlon Club
SavageMan 100.0 Triathlon M40-44 318 1282 Egorov Alexey
SavageMan 100.0 Triathlon M40-44 321 1286 Griffith Jason Strong Triathlete
SavageMan 100.0 Triathlon M40-44 334 1291 Mahbod Reza DC Tri / Snapple
SavageMan 100.0 Triathlon M40-44 354 1297 Robinson Wayne
SavageMan 100.0 Triathlon M40-44 355 1300 Sanders Michael Hurdle the Dead
SavageMan 100.0 Triathlon M40-44 361 1311 Ward Sean Snapple
SavageMan 100.0 Triathlon M45-49 263 1325 Birgin Ilhan Team Z
SavageMan 100.0 Triathlon M45-49 265 1327 Brede Lawrence
SavageMan 100.0 Triathlon M45-49 267 1329 Christman Paul Erie Tri Club
SavageMan 100.0 Triathlon M45-49 269 1331 Cox Matthew
SavageMan 100.0 Triathlon M45-49 273 1335 Gould Lowell
SavageMan 100.0 Triathlon M45-49 283 1341 Lutz James Team Z
SavageMan 100.0 Triathlon M45-49 298 1357 Williams Casey Appalachian Running Company
SavageMan 100.0 Triathlon M55-59 128 1041 Bubier Keith
SavageMan 100.0 Triathlon M55-59 137 1049 Mahon John H
SavageMan 100.0 Triathlon F30-34 165 1388 SELLARS ANGELA DC Triathlon Club
SavageMan 100.0 Triathlon F30-34 167 1389 Shremshock Mikala
SavageMan 100.0 Triathlon F30-34 171 1393 Wetzel Erika
SavageMan 100.0 Triathlon F35-39 181 1417 savage sheryl Baltimore Area Triathlon Club
SavageMan 100.0 Triathlon F35-39 182 1422 Strickler Mary Beth
SavageMan 100.0 Triathlon F40-44 185 1431 Baniak Mary Strong Triathlete
SavageMan 100.0 Triathlon F40-44 189 1437 Green Kellyann Tri Deep Creek Lake
SavageMan 100.0 Triathlon F40-44 193 1448 Peters Melinda Mid Maryland Triathlon Club
SavageMan 100.0 Triathlon F45-49 71 1462 Anders Linda Baltimore Area Triathlon Club
SavageMan 100.0 Triathlon Clydesdale 53 1194 green sean Sandspurs Triathlon Club
SavageMan 100.0 Triathlon Relay - Male 524 1535 Burdette Rob The Nursenaries
SavageMan 100.0 Triathlon Relay - Male 524 1535 Edler Nicholas The Nursenaries
SavageMan 100.0 Triathlon Relay - Male 524 1535 Singleton Colin The Nursenaries
SavageMan 100.0 Bike-Run Male 483 1232 Gray Alexander
SavageMan 100.0 Aqua-Bike Male 460 1214 Goldstein Edward
SavageMan 100.0 Aqua-Bike Male 461 1215 Koziara Edward
SavageMan 100.0 Aqua-Bike Male 464 1217 Siers Mike
Don't miss out on the latest news and updates. Like the Facebook page to stay up-to-date!
Please Support "Win-The-Events" Sponsors